2017 Season Results


Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 6
Mr Fussy 3
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
PBA 10
Rotary 5
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Law Office of Laura Huffman 2
Mr Fussy 5
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peppys 1
84 Lumber 6
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 13
Toeprints 8
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
BonaDent 9
Michigan Wolverines 19
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Finger Lakes Times 3
PBA 13
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Wegmans 0
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 10
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tommy T's 5
Law Office of Laura Huffman 15
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
KofC 5
Rotary 13
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 17
Alabama Crimson Tide 14
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
BonaDent 10
Mr. Twistee's 14
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mr. Twistee's 15
Michigan Wolverines 16
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Florida Gators 12
Mr. Twistee's 2
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tommy T's 4
Mr Fussy 5
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Florida Gators 13
Mr. Twistee's 7
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
GFD 3
Peppys 4
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Law Office of Laura Huffman 3
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 9
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 6
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 12
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Alabama Crimson Tide 22
Generations Bank 19
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mr Fussy 16
Tommy T's 5
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 14
Generations Bank 13
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peppys 11
GFD 2
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rotary 14
KofC 2
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 15
Toeprints 14
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
84 Lumber 8
Peppys 12
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mr. Twistee's 9
Florida Gators 16
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
PBA 11
Finger Lakes Times 18
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
BonaDent 6
Michigan Wolverines 15
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Michigan Wolverines 9
BonaDent 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Mr Fussy 13
Law Office of Laura Huffman 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 10
Wegmans 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
KofC 11
PBA 12
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
84 Lumber 20
Peppys 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Law Office of Laura Huffman 11
Tommy T's 4
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 12
Alabama Crimson Tide 1
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Michigan Wolverines 15
Mr. Twistee's 3
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Florida Gators 15
BonaDent 4
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Michigan Wolverines 22
Mr. Twistee's 10
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
BonaDent 8
Florida Gators 11
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Finger Lakes Times 6
PBA 16
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 22
Alabama Crimson Tide 15
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tommy T's 13
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 16
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
GFD 13
84 Lumber 5
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 12
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rotary 13
PBA 14
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toeprints 22
Generations Bank 9
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mr. Twistee's 6
BonaDent 6
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 22
Tommy T's 15
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
KofC 19
Finger Lakes Times 20
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toeprints 7
Alabama Crimson Tide 7
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 12
Generations Bank 2
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mr Fussy 12
Wegmans 5
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
GFD 2
Peppys 8
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Finger Lakes Times 7
KofC 7
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Michigan Wolverines 4
Florida Gators 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Wegmans 14
Law Office of Laura Huffman 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 7
Mr Fussy 13
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
PBA 13
KofC 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Peppys 1
84 Lumber 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Generations Bank 13
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 10
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Alabama Crimson Tide 6
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 16
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Finger Lakes Times 4
Rotary 14
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mr. Twistee's 6
Michigan Wolverines 16
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Florida Gators 14
BonaDent 4
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
GFD 3
84 Lumber 4
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wegmans 16
Tommy T's 4
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toeprints 12
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 5
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Generations Bank 18
Alabama Crimson Tide 13
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
84 Lumber 3
GFD 10
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 11
Law Office of Laura Huffman 3
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peppys 4
GFD 1
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
KofC 8
Rotary 18
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mr Fussy 5
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 4
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Law Office of Laura Huffman 5
Mr Fussy 13
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Alabama Crimson Tide 11
Toeprints 12
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mr. Twistee's 7
Florida Gators 13
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 10
Wegmans 6
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Finger Lakes Times 9
PBA 14
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
GFD 6
84 Lumber 8
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Generations Bank 15
Toeprints 16
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rotary 28
Finger Lakes Times 14
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Alabama Crimson Tide 8
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 15
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Mr. Twistee's 16
BonaDent 17
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Law Office of Laura Huffman 10
Tommy T's 16
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mr Fussy 3
Wegmans 0
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Tommy T's 12
Law Office of Laura Huffman 11
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
PBA 3
Rotary 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
GFD 3
Peppys 2
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wegmans 2
Mr Fussy 9
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 17
Generations Bank 19
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
KofC 8
PBA 14
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peppys 4
84 Lumber 2
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toeprints 4
Generations Bank 14
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rotary 29
KofC 20
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
84 Lumber 19
GFD 7
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Michigan Wolverines 16
Florida Gators 12
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
PBA 14
Finger Lakes Times 3
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Law Office of Laura Huffman 3
Wegmans 12
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peppys 6
GFD 7
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toeprints 16
Alabama Crimson Tide 11
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
KofC 4
Rotary 15
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Law Office of Laura Huffman 10
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 5
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Finger Lakes Times 2
Rotary 12
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Tommy T's 4
Mr Fussy 11
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Alabama Crimson Tide 2
Generations Bank 15
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
PBA 18
KofC 2
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wegmans 18
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 9
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Toeprints 2
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 12
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
84 Lumber 10
Peppys 10
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rotary 22
PBA 15
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mr Fussy 16
Law Office of Laura Huffman 0
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Peppys 13
84 Lumber 14
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 3
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 14
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Florida Gators 2
Michigan Wolverines 10
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Generations Bank 14
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 18
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
BonaDent 15
Mr. Twistee's 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
KofC 9
Finger Lakes Times 10
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tommy T's 5
Wegmans 14
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 16
Toeprints 9
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tommy T's 11
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 13
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
GFD 10
Peppys 0
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rotary 21
Finger Lakes Times 13
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Wegmans 14
Law Office of Laura Huffman 17
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Florida Gators 10
Michigan Wolverines 18
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
PBA 5
Rotary 11
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Pinnacle Athletic Campus 5
Mr Fussy 8
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Alabama Crimson Tide 0
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 13
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wegmans 11
Tommy T's 3
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Finger Lakes Times 17
KofC 4
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
84 Lumber 10
GFD 2
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Generations Bank 19
Midey, Mirras & Ricci 14